current rankings

Full NameGenderAgeAge GroupBear LakeGreenvilleGrand RapidsDuck LakeGrand HavenTri Del SolTri AlleganWaloon LakeCereal CityShermanatorMILTRIMITIBoyne CityReeds LakeTotal
Adam CripeM2925-29017601760000186000000005380
Allison CottenF5555-59158001520000000002200005300
Andrea KooistraF2120-24002120000000021802140006440
Angelina MosherF2625-29212000000000000002120
Ben BlakeM3935-39000001960200002000019600020007920
Brad LeedyM4440-44018601840192000001960000007580
Brent NowakM5855-59000000000000000
Brian KunstM4240-44174000000000000001740
Caleb LohmanM3230-34002140000000002500004640
Carol GephartF6160-64000000192000000001920
Charles ElderM4040-44000000001900021400004040
Cheryl LohmanF4745-49162002060214000000002100007920
Christina KlineF3230-34000001780000000001780
Christine KunstF6460-64172000001700000000003420
Claire MichkovitsF3030-34210002440000000021600017206700
Colton ZwartM2420-24019802000000000020000005980
Craig James-HeerM4340-44019401980002000000000005920
Dan JarzakowskiM5755-59000000000000000
Dan ZolkowskiM6060-64001640000000000001640
David BrowneM5655-59018400194000000000003780
David HodsonM6060-64000186001860000000003720
David HuismanM4340-441960192019600019801980000194000194011740
David ZuberM4445-49214000000000000019002140
Dawn ClarkF5050-54164000000000000001640
Dennis ClarkM5350-54178000000000000001780
Derek KarcherM3230-34000000000002480002480
Diane PayneF4645-49000000000000000
Don CorrellM6865-69180000000180000000003600
Ed GildeM5655-590188018601960019001960000192021600196013640
Garrett RobinsonM2420-24000000000198000001980
Holly LynemaF3635-39002080000000000002080
Jacqueline CislerF3230-34017800000000180002000005580
Jamie KloostermanF3635-39192002480000000018400019206240
JEANNIE BEILFUSSF3330-34001500170001660000000004860
Jeff BryantM4140-44016801560000180000000005040
Jill MartinekF4240-44018000002000000000003800
Jim MishlerM6260-64000000000000000
Joel AndersonM4140-44198020000200000000019000007880
John AchterhofM5150-542180190002160001940000220022000012580
Justin JohnsonM3635-39002400000020000000198021806380
Karl KowalskeM3735-39000000000196000001960
Kelly SlagleF4140-441600016801720016800000166001920010260
Ken MohneyM4845-49000001720182001920188000018405520
Kerri LangdonF3330-34000000000002080002080
Kevin HedringtonM3535-39000000000000000
Kirk GrahamM4745-29180001700000000000003500
Kory RozemaM3835-39188001880001880000002180007820
Kyle HanisM3030-34018200002200000000004020
Kyle James-HeerM1519-under019601920001940000000005820
Lee SytsmaM3535-39190001800000000018200005520
Mark SlagleM3935-391860017801900017000000180001940010980
Matthew BezonM3835-39000174000000000001740
Matthew BoyleM3735-39178000184000000000003620
Matthew CederquistM4040-44166000178001740000000018205180
Michael ChvalaM4845-49000000000000000
Michael DanielsM3935-39000000190000200000003900
Michael YounM6160-64176001700000000017600018605220
Michelle KozakF2925-29017201620001760000017400018006840
Mike MannM3535-39000000001980000001980
Mitchell PolavinM3030-34018001740188000188000017800009080
Natalie YunckerF2525-29000001640000016800021603320
Nate SmithM2725-29001900000000018600003760
Nicholas BaisdenM3030-34216002160000000000004320
Nick ChristyM4440-44000000000000000
Nick LemkeM3430-34000000000000000
Nikki ElderF3535-39000000001840000001840
Pina BeauchF3935-39017401680001800000000005220
Randall WoodM3635-39000220000000000002200
Rhonda ToogoodF5350-541760176000018001780001780019600010840
Robin EganF4140-44002460000000002900005360
Rob NorrisM7575-791680170016001800016800018600172000178012040
Ross VandeWegeM3535-39200002200000000000004200
Ruth WaltersF4645-49001660182000182000000005300
Ryan WaalkesM3835-39194001940000000018800005760
Samantha KennedyF3030-34002180198001920000000200019808080
sarah willeyF4545-49001820001840000190000005560
Stefanie DittmerF2625-29220002500000000019800022006680
Steve DayM4745-49001540000000001980017403520
Steve DufonM5050-54184000000000000001840
Steve HanisM3835-39017800002160000194000196007840
Steve KunstM3735-39000218000000000002180
Steve LiebermanM6360-64015801580176001660001880017000017608580
Terry HutchinsM6965-69001720002180184000192000018807660
Tom KunstM6965-69170000000000000001700
Tony PayneM5350-54002420000000002120004540
Tracy ArgoF3935-39000001820001940000003760
Valerie PetreF4340-44182002100000000000003920
Zachery GrootersM2725-29000000000000000